4.79km 45m
Pos | Name | School | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
n/c | Paul Couldridge | SLOW | M35 | 00:25:59 |
1st | Peter Jones | SN | M55 | 00:29:18 |
2nd | Kevin Fielding | M40 | 00:29:20 | |
3rd | Audrius Janulynas | SLOW | M21 | 00:30:43 |
4th | Edgaras Grabauskas | SLOW | M21 | 00:31:08 |
5th | Ian Buxton | TVOC | M45 | 00:32:08 |
6th | Samuel Fielding | HH | B9 | 00:32:27 |
7th | Rob Keez | IND | M21 | 00:32:34 |
8th | Tom Frost | SN | M45 | 00:32:48 |
9th | Jens Moller-Butcher | SN | M40 | 00:33:11 |
10th | Paul Todd | LOK | M35 | 00:33:31 |
11th | Paul Fox | SN | M50 | 00:33:46 |
12th | Matthew Grant | SN | M35 | 00:34:46 |
13th | Ross MacLagan | SN | M35 | 00:36:43 |
14th | Andrew Cairns | SN | M20 | 00:38:37 |
15th | Jeff Armitage | SLOW | M50 | 00:38:39 |
16th | Derick Mercer | BKO | M45 | 00:39:25 |
17th | David Pestridge | SN | M40 | 00:40:30 |
18th | Alan Leakey | SLOW | M55 | 00:40:43 |
19th | Jon Darley | GO | M45 | 00:41:36 |
20th | Kai Magee | SN | B8 | 00:41:45 |
21st | Mark Howell | SN | M45 | 00:42:25 |
22nd | Katherine Bett | SN | G13 | 00:42:28 |
23rd | Jonathan Magee | SN | M45 | 00:43:50 |
24th | Megan Bett | SN | G9 | 00:44:52 |
25th | Andrew Tyrrell | BKO | M21 | 00:44:55 |
26th | Alex Bett | SN | B11 | 00:45:08 |
27th | Carol Lovegrove | SN | W40 | 00:45:12 |
28th | Eric Heritage | LEI | M50 | 00:45:14 |
29th | Sam Bannister | GS | B12 | 00:45:35 |
30th | Alex Alfred | SAC | B11 | 00:45:49 |
31st | Tim Pegg | SN | M50 | 00:46:04 |
32nd | Stephen Gurd | SN | M40 | 00:46:14 |
33rd | Robert Smith | RAFO | M45 | 00:47:00 |
34th | Simon Dunkley | SN | M45 | 00:47:25 |
35th | Tim Cooper | SN | M50 | 00:48:05 |
36th | Peter Riches | TVOC | M60 | 00:48:13 |
37th | George Engelhardt | MV | M60 | 00:48:37 |
38th | Alistair Lovegrove | SN | M40 | 00:48:39 |
39th | Marcus Bateman | SN | M45 | 00:48:49 |
40th | Helen Tyrrell | BKO | W21 | 00:49:29 |
41st | Mark Thompson | TVOC | M55 | 00:49:33 |
42nd | Barbara Lugton | GO | W55 | 00:55:17 |
43rd | Nigel Parish | SN | M50 | 00:55:45 |
44th | Edward Hilton | STA | B13 | 00:56:46 |
45th | Sean Summers | 18F ATC | B12 | 00:59:32 |
46th | B Marchant | IND | M35 | 01:01:33 |
47th | Hannah Mack | SN | G11 | 01:01:48 |
48th | Brian Moss | GO | M50 | 01:03:50 |
49th | Nigel Clemens | SLOW | M45 | 01:06:01 |
50th | Jon Moore | MV | M60 | 01:09:03 |
51st | Claudia Burrough | SWPS | G13 | 01:12:29 |
52nd | Martin Gilbert | IND | M45 | 01:12:51 |
53rd | Sue Cooles | SN | W50 | 01:13:01 |
54th | S Bawn | SN | M50 | 01:14:35 |
m1-11 rtd | Daniel Jones Nick Burn | 18F ATC | M21 | |
m1-3 m5-14 rtd | Chris Randell | IND | M55 | |
m1-5 rtd | Louise Thomas | SN | G12 | |
m1-11 rtd | Martin Cook | SN | M45 | |
m1-5 m7 rtd | Afam Hecquet | SN | M35 | |
m1-5 dns rtd | Gill Sharp | W50 | ||
w1 m3-4 m6-17 | 361585 12:35:35 | 00:35:20 | ||
m8 | Yury Boystov | No CLUB | M55 | 00:36:50 |
m12 | 400646 11:05:11 | 00:43:27 | ||
m2-14 | Peter Daplyn | IND | M21 | 00:49:44 |
3.64km 30m
Pos | Name | School | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Diane Leakey | SLOW | W55 | 00:35:18 |
2nd | Jane Archer | SN | W55 | 00:36:47 |
3rd | Graham Ching | SN | M45 | 00:37:30 |
4th | Elliott Parnell | TOM | B10 | 00:38:24 |
5th | Lucy Paton | SN | W50 | 00:39:21 |
6th | Fiona Clough | BKO | W50 | 00:39:32 |
7th | Abigail Bateman | SN | G10 | 00:40:09 |
8th | James Parrott | WAV | B11 | 00:40:59 |
9th | Kjell Tullus | SLOW | M60 | 00:41:04 |
10th | Kate Whapshott | TOM | G11 | 00:41:54 |
11th | Sofia Ovsiannikova | Polar Star | W12 | 00:42:11 |
12th | Jhonnie Cuison | 18F ATC | B13 | 00:43:06 |
13th | Philip Beale | SN | M60 | 00:43:14 |
14th | Tom Shurrleworth | IND | M18 | 00:43:46 |
15th | Dawn Williamson | SN | W50 | 00:44:17 |
16th | William Parrott | SN | M45 | 00:44:35 |
17th | Catherine Springett | BKO | W55 | 00:45:55 |
18th | Naomi Smith | SN | W18 | 00:47:50 |
19th | Tim Pugh | GO | M65 | 00:48:08 |
20th | Natalia Tumarkina | Polar Star | W21 | 00:50:29 |
21st | Hannah Pettifer | SN | W35 | 00:50:55 |
22nd | Vaughan Thomas Oscar Thomas | SN | M50 | 00:52:04 |
23rd | Tim Bunty | No Club | M45 | 00:53:42 |
24th | Linda Cairns | SN | W50 | 00:53:55 |
25th | Gemma Cooles | SN | W21 | 00:54:17 |
26th | Thomas Howell | SN | B7 | 00:55:19 |
27th | Mike Smith + Joe Smith | NO_CLUB | M35 | 00:55:36 |
28th | Charlotte Cook | SWPS/SN | G12 | 00:56:37 |
29th | Venessa Thorpe | SN | W45 | 01:01:07 |
30th | Barbara Page | HH | W40 | 01:02:19 |
31st | Paul Bloch | SN | M50 | 01:02:37 |
32nd | Tony Painter | SN | M65 | 01:05:05 |
33rd | Rith Smith | SN | W45 | 01:05:46 |
34th | Martin Jackson | SN | M45 | 01:05:52 |
35th | Gary Cooles | SN | M50 | 01:07:21 |
36th | Sarah Thomas | SN | W50 | 01:12:00 |
37th | Patricia Evans Richar d Eldridge | IND | W45 | 01:13:59 |
38th | Kim Rowe | SLOW | M50 | 01:16:46 |
39th | Alex Sledge | ESOC | B11 | 01:20:07 |
40th | Samuel Francis | M18 | 01:46:07 | |
m6-7 | David Thorpe | SN | M45 | 00:33:54 |
m2 | Linda Clemens | SLOW | W50 | 01:33:57 |
2.99km 25m
Pos | Name | School | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Christopher Gurd | SN | B7 | 00:26:04 |
2nd | R Cooke | SN | M55 | 00:28:03 |
3rd | Jake Tufts | STA/SN | B8 | 00:30:32 |
4th | Nick Cook | WAV | B10 | 00:31:20 |
5th | Henry Jones | STA | B8 | 00:33:30 |
6th | Alex Fielding | HH | B5 | 00:35:22 |
7th | William Hilton | STA/SN | B8 | 00:37:51 |
8th | Howard Smith | SN | M50 | 00:38:49 |
9th | Sam Ernest | ESOC | B8 | 00:39:50 |
10th | John Hatton | SLOW | M10 | 00:39:59 |
11th | Alfie Baker | STA | B8 | 00:40:18 |
12th | Clare Todd | LOK | W35 | 00:40:49 |
13th | Aimée Darley | GO | G5 | 00:43:04 |
14th | Cameron Birch +S6 | IND | B2 | 00:46:13 |
15th | Hammish Weir +S5 | SN | B3 | 00:47:54 |
16th | Fabio Vascovelos | 18F ATC | B8 | 00:51:30 |
17th | Trish Wallis | SN | W60 | 00:53:40 |
18th | Paul Naish | SN | M50 | 00:55:08 |
19th | Ian Morrison Pat Leeson | IND | M21 | 00:58:17 |
20th | Luke Dallamore+S6 | ESOC | B6 | 01:00:29 |
21st | Sarah Miller | IND | G8 | 01:01:42 |
22nd | Cathy Miller | IND | W50 | 01:02:26 |
23rd | Gregory Smith | SN | B11 | 01:02:44 |
24th | Louis Casey +S6 | ESOC | B7 | 01:02:46 |
25th | Daisy McEwan +S6 | IND | G4 | 01:03:33 |
26th | Kirstie Dunbar +S6 | SN | G5 | 01:05:40 |
27th | Michael Dunbar | SN | M50 | 01:05:44 |
28th | Chris Read +2 | IND | M21 | 01:06:39 |
29th | Tabitha McEwen +S6 | IND | G6 | 01:09:38 |
30th | Paige Ching | TOM | G11 | 01:14:37 |
31st | 400648 11:55:11 | 01:22:37 | ||
32nd | Vanesha Prescott + 2 | 18F ATC | G10 | 01:27:09 |
w6 rtd | Alex Cook | WAV | B8 | |
m5-10 | Jonathan Gurd | SN | B9 | 00:30:05 |
w11 | Murray Weir | SN | B6 | 00:59:49 |
2.21km 15m
Pos | Name | School | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | George Simmonds | CONN | B7 | 00:14:36 |
2nd | George Jones | STA | B7 | 00:17:09 |
3rd | Robert Thorpe | SN | B7 | 00:19:11 |
4th | Oliver Booth | SAC | B10 | 00:20:47 |
5th | Lucy Armitage | SLOW | G10 | 00:21:13 |
6th | Josha Jones | IND | B5 | 00:21:34 |
7th | Will Griffiths | 2ABB | B9 | 00:21:51 |
8th | Michael Thorpe | SN | B5 | 00:21:59 |
9th | Eddie Emmet | WAV | B7 | 00:22:18 |
10th | Aya Magee | SN | G5 | 00:22:33 |
11th | Harry Tufts | STA/SN | B4 | 00:22:42 |
12th | Sophia, Shannon Oliver | SN | W21 | 00:23:23 |
13th | William Parks | STA | B5 | 00:24:25 |
14th | Salvatore Elia | STA | B7 | 00:26:09 |
15th | Henry Gander | STA | B4 | 00:26:23 |
16th | Matthew Cook | WAV | B6 | 00:28:49 |
17th | Max Warren + 2 | IND | M4 | 00:28:54 |
18th | Linda Naish | SN | W50 | 00:29:02 |
19th | Thomas Holroyd | SLOW | B0 | 00:29:22 |
20th | Robert Bentley | 2ABB | B9 | 00:29:51 |
21st | Christopher Edge +S5 | Sn | B3 | 00:29:54 |
22nd | Jacob Jones | IND | B7 | 00:29:59 |
23rd | Katie Holroyd | SLOW | G2 | 00:30:18 |
24th | Megan Brown | STA | G3 | 00:34:41 |
25th | Lucy Fitzgerald +S5 | STA | G3 | 00:35:13 |
26th | Janet Fegredo | IND | W50 | 00:36:04 |
27th | 400696 10:58:39 | 00:36:32 | ||
28th | Harrison Peck | STA | B3 | 00:37:16 |
29th | Ewan Griffiths | 2ABB | B7 | 00:38:54 |
30th | Rebecca Webb +S6 | NO CLUB | G3 | 00:39:14 |
31st | Ila + Heid Gunner +S6 | IND | G3 | 00:40:18 |
32nd | Oliver Gilbert | WAV | B6 | 00:40:55 |
33rd | Emi Magee +S5 | SN | G3 | 00:42:37 |
34th | Rebecca Lovegrove | SN | G1 | 00:46:03 |
35th | Joseph Fielding | HH | B8 | 00:47:45 |
m13 | Matthew Ferguson | STA | B7 | 00:16:38 |
m13 | Bradley Carty | STA | B5 | 00:24:51 |
m5 | 407307 10:30:27 | 00:34:53 |