5.1km 170m
Pos | Name | School | Age Class | Time | Junior Pair | Helping Adult | Non Helping Adult |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Nick Marett | SN | M35 | 00:44:45 | |||
2nd | Thomas Howell | SN | B8 | 00:46:29 | |||
3rd | Mark Ebanks | M40 | 00:46:51 | ||||
4th | Peter Jones | SN | M55 | 00:47:17 | |||
5th | Daniel Sullivan | IND | M21 | 00:47:49 | |||
6th | Tom Frost | SN | M45 | 00:48:03 | |||
7th | Julian Hartwell | SOC | M55 | 00:48:46 | |||
8th | Nick Green | GO | M50 | 00:49:01 | |||
9th | 504311 12:33:52 | 00:49:55 | |||||
10th | Craig BLACKFORD | BADO | M45 | 00:50:11 | |||
11th | Ian Ditchfield | MV | M55 | 00:50:24 | |||
12th | Stephen McKinley | SN | M50 | 00:50:38 | |||
13th | Andy Jones | SLOW | M55 | 00:54:24 | |||
14th | Matthew Grant | SN | M40 | 00:56:22 | |||
15th | Woo Allen | BAOC | W45 | 00:56:51 | |||
16th | Katie Blackford | BADO | G11 | 01:00:02 | |||
17th | Andrew Cairns | SN | M21 | 01:00:56 | |||
18th | Sue Bett | SN | W45 | 01:01:39 | |||
19th | Alan Leakey | SLOW | M60 | 01:06:05 | |||
20th | Jonathan Magee | SN | M50 | 01:06:29 | |||
21st | Matthew Jones | SN | M45 | 01:06:34 | |||
22nd | Steph Moss | SLOW | W35 | 01:07:54 | |||
23rd | Philip Gristwood | MV | M65 | 01:08:09 | |||
24th | Jon Darley | GO | M45 | 01:08:56 | |||
25th | Simon Moss | SLOW | M45 | 01:09:39 | |||
26th | Brian Pilling | SN | M65 | 01:11:32 | |||
27th | Tony Ludford | BADO | M70 | 01:12:45 | |||
28th | Karen Jones | SLOW | W50 | 01:13:00 | |||
29th | Marion Bird | GO | W55 | 01:13:12 | |||
30th | David Fisher | MV | M60 | 01:14:09 | |||
31st | Abigail Bateman | SN | G11 | 01:15:53 | |||
32nd | Daniel Gildethorp | IND | M21 | 01:15:58 | |||
33rd | Ben Ludford | M21 | 01:17:51 | ||||
34th | Debra Robinson | BKO | W45 | 01:17:52 | |||
35th | Ray Sullivan | RAFO | M55 | 01:20:12 | |||
36th | Janos Pula | IND | M35 | 01:20:22 | |||
37th | Paul Wallace-Stock | SN | M70 | 01:22:27 | |||
38th | Matt Dellar & Mick Gill | IND | M40 | 01:24:30 | |||
39th | Marcus Bateman | SN | M45 | 01:25:20 | |||
40th | Nigel Clemens | SLOW | M50 | 01:25:30 | |||
41st | Graham Ching | SN | M45 | 01:27:06 | |||
42nd | Dawn Williamson | SN | W55 | 01:30:11 | |||
43rd | George Engelhardt | MV | M60 | 01:30:44 | |||
44th | Barbara Lugton | GO | W55 | 01:33:11 | |||
45th | Margaret Brown | SO | W55 | 01:34:00 | |||
46th | Nigel Parish | SN | M55 | 01:34:13 | |||
47th | Paul Bloch | SN | M50 | 01:35:21 | |||
48th | Stuart Bennet | SN | M50 | 01:39:34 | |||
49th | Joff Henley | WSX | M55 | 01:45:44 | |||
50th | Linda Clemens | SLOW | W50 | 02:10:20 | |||
m3 rtd | David Thorpe | SN | M45 | ||||
rtd | C Everst | SOC | M45 | ||||
m17 | RAMÃÂN BLANCO | GO | M21 | 00:52:57 | |||
m7 | Cameron Lamond | Sn | M40 | 00:58:43 | |||
m9-10 | Phil Conway | GO | M50 | 01:00:03 | |||
m7 | Jeff Armitage | SLOW | M55 | 01:03:27 | |||
m11 | Simon Dunkley | SN | M45 | 01:09:53 | |||
m3 m5-16 | Georgia Everest | SOC | W16 | 01:11:00 | |||
m14-20 | Nick Birch | IND | M40 | 01:27:52 | |||
m7-12 m15-16 m18-20 | Tim Cooper | SN | M50 | 01:40:33 |
3.8km 130m
Pos | Name | School | Age Class | Time | Junior Pair | Helping Adult | Non Helping Adult |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sarah Francis | SN | W45 | 00:45:06 | |||
2nd | Matha Paton | SN | W21 | 00:47:24 | |||
3rd | Toby Mack | SN | M45 | 00:48:05 | |||
4th | Mark Howell | sn | 00:50:30 | ||||
5th | Ray Massey | SOC | M70 | 00:52:05 | |||
6th | Hannah Mack | SN | G12 | 00:53:41 | |||
7th | Adam Conway | GO | B6 | 00:53:42 | |||
8th | Sam Anderson | SN | M21 | 00:54:32 | |||
9th | Lucy Paton | W50 | 00:56:29 | ||||
10th | Vaughan Thomas | SN | M55 | 00:56:31 | |||
11th | Jane Blackford | BADO | W45 | 01:01:02 | |||
12th | Diane Leakey | SLOW | W55 | 01:02:32 | |||
13th | John Marsh | SO | M45 | 01:02:38 | |||
14th | Matt Ankers & Victoria Brucs | IND | M21 | 01:04:47 | |||
15th | Malcolm Scott | SN | M55 | 01:04:50 | |||
16th | Sue Cooles | SN | W55 | 01:05:44 | |||
17th | Graham Harrison | SOC | M75 | 01:05:52 | |||
18th | Keiko Conway | GO | W50 | 01:06:05 | |||
19th | Katie Whapshott | TOM | G12 | 01:06:42 | |||
20th | Helen Wise | SO | W60 | 01:09:39 | |||
21st | Ian Kumor | SN | M50 | 01:11:39 | |||
22nd | Mark Scott | ind | M21 | 01:12:13 | |||
23rd | Sarah Thomas | SN | W50 | 01:13:45 | |||
24th | Linda Cairns | SN | W55 | 01:15:05 | |||
25th | Richard Baldwin | SN | M65 | 01:20:47 | |||
26th | Hannah Gray | SN | W35 | 01:21:26 | |||
27th | Gemma Cooles | SN | W21 | 01:22:56 | |||
28th | Riley Clements | CFCS | B13 | 01:23:07 | |||
29th | Deborah Sullivan | IND | W50 | 01:23:40 | |||
30th | Roberta Baldwin | SN | W60 | 01:23:41 | |||
31st | Alan Davies | IND | M60 | 01:26:42 | |||
32nd | Barry Mauners | IND | M55 | 01:28:45 | |||
33rd | Howard Smith | SN | M50 | 01:33:10 | |||
34th | John Brown | SN | M75 | 01:41:52 | |||
35th | E Phillips & J Davies | SN | W55 | 01:52:34 | |||
36th | Edwin Griffiths & Daniel Tenn | IND | M15 | 01:58:18 | J | ||
37th | David Hilberbrand & Izzy Murphy | IND | M16 | 02:22:36 | |||
m4-7 rtd | Jenny Bray | SN | W55 | ||||
m7-14 | Alex Everest | SOC | M12 | 00:58:57 | |||
m4 m10 | Paul Martin | SN | M45 | 01:08:53 | |||
w1 | Nathan Bellamy | F6 | B12 | 01:09:41 |
2.5km 90m
Pos | Name | School | Age Class | Time | Junior Pair | Helping Adult | Non Helping Adult |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kate Maclachlan | FH | G11 | 00:22:22 | |||
2nd | Alex Sherwen | FH | B11 | 00:25:02 | |||
3rd | Hallam Webb | TOM | B9 | 00:26:16 | |||
4th | Sophie Edwards | WAV | G4 | 00:26:47 | |||
5th | Ben Cheatham | FH | B9 | 00:27:11 | |||
6th | Ellie Bricknell & Emily Lee williams | FH | G9 | 00:28:02 | J | ||
7th | Lauren Edwards | WAV | G2 | 00:28:56 | |||
8th | Naomi Edge | SN | G10 | 00:29:05 | |||
9th | Frank Edge | SN | M55 | 00:29:36 | |||
10th | Inigo Burrell | WAV | B4 | 00:30:22 | N | ||
11th | Murray Weir | SN | B6 | 00:30:27 | |||
12th | Carl Webb | IND | M45 | 00:30:47 | |||
13th | Cathy Miller | IND | W50 | 00:31:19 | |||
14th | George Jones | STA | B8 | 00:31:44 | |||
15th | Sarah Miller | IND | G8 | 00:32:12 | |||
16th | Isabel Parke | MV | W12 | 00:34:36 | |||
17th | Jacob Jones | IND | B8 | 00:35:19 | |||
18th | Michael Thorpe | SN | B5 | 00:35:36 | |||
19th | Molly Loveridge and May Cheatham | FH | G6 | 00:36:17 | J | ||
20th | Helen Whapshott | IND | W50 | 00:36:41 | |||
21st | Robert Thorpe | SN | B7 | 00:37:32 | |||
22nd | Bryan Parke | MV | M40 | 00:37:37 | |||
23rd | Zoe Parke | MV | G4 | 00:39:56 | H | ||
24th | Josh Dinsdale | ESOC | B8 | 00:40:46 | |||
25th | Gillian Askew | IND | W12 | 00:41:56 | |||
26th | Tom Dodgson | Wav | B4 | 00:42:09 | |||
27th | Jessica Bush | G6 | 00:43:52 | H | |||
28th | Sue Butler | IND | W40 | 00:45:30 | |||
29th | Ethan Bush | B3 | 00:45:46 | H | |||
30th | Joshua Beard | FH | B9 | 00:46:01 | |||
31st | Celia Frondarol | CFCS | G7 | 00:46:27 | |||
32nd | Sarah Jones | SN | W40 | 00:49:01 | |||
33rd | Amy Raistrick | IND | G6 | 00:49:29 | |||
34th | 300354 13:31:26 | 00:55:50 | |||||
35th | Rachel Clark | FH | G13 | 01:02:29 | |||
36th | Will Tighe | CFCS | B8 | 01:03:19 | |||
37th | Thomas Bath | CFCS | B8 | 01:04:41 | |||
38th | Kanae Sanger | W50 | 01:05:37 | ||||
39th | Alexandr Oneil | CFCS | B8 | 01:07:25 | |||
40th | BRIAN FRANCIS | SN | M75 | 01:09:33 | |||
41st | Nick Merryweather | FH | B7 | 01:10:53 | |||
42nd | Oliie Bateman & Taylor Brierley | FH | B6 | 01:14:22 | J | ||
43rd | Cameron Haire | FH | B7 | 01:21:37 | |||
44th | Nathaniel | FH | B6 | 01:37:26 | |||
m7 | Fred Lewiston | FH | B10 | 00:43:38 | |||
m2 m12 | Joss Pearce & Jamie Stratsford | FH | B7 | 01:44:24 | J | ||
m12 | Sophie Desbarats | FH | G7 | 01:54:58 |
2km 65m
Pos | Name | School | Age Class | Time | Junior Pair | Helping Adult | Non Helping Adult |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Oliver Gilbert | WAV | B7 | 00:22:05 | |||
2nd | Rosa Webb | IND | G7 | 00:23:05 | |||
3rd | Skidmore | FH | B7 | 00:24:08 | J | ||
4th | Hamish Weir | SN | B4 | 00:26:26 | |||
5th | Tom Hope | ESOC | B6 | 00:28:33 | |||
6th | Josha Jones | IND | B5 | 00:30:21 | |||
7th | Emi Magee | SN | G4 | 00:32:50 | |||
8th | Chris Maunders | IND | W55 | 00:32:52 | |||
9th | Sam Fitzgerald | STA | B1 | 00:36:38 | H | ||
10th | Ed Fitzgerald + 1 | STA | B1 | 00:36:39 | H | ||
11th | Robrt Davidson | SN | M10 | 00:38:34 | H | ||
12th | Louise Weir | SN | W50 | 00:39:41 | |||
13th | Graham Davidson + 1 | STA | B3 | 00:40:18 | H | ||
14th | Matthew Jackson | STA | B3 | 00:40:25 | H | ||
15th | Willian Parks | STA | B6 | 00:41:03 | |||
16th | Samuel Dixon | IND | M10 | 00:41:16 | H | ||
17th | Elise Lewis | STA | G4 | 00:42:35 | H | ||
18th | Elif Akkemik + 1 | STA | G4 | 00:42:41 | J | ||
19th | Toby Woodward & Josh Tinkler | ESOC | B6 | 00:42:52 | J | ||
20th | Hutchins Family | IND | M40 | 00:43:01 | |||
21st | Lucy Fitzgerald | STA | G3 | 00:43:04 | H | ||
22nd | Oliver Gander + 1 | SN | B3 | 00:43:22 | H | ||
23rd | Jocie Hilton | IND | G3 | 00:43:43 | |||
24th | Olivr Parks | STA | B3 | 00:43:57 | H | ||
25th | Cameron Birch | IND | B3 | 00:44:02 | |||
26th | Henry Gander | STA | B4 | 00:44:41 | |||
27th | 300373 12:41:45 | 00:44:42 | |||||
28th | Jacob Robinson | IND | M4 | 00:48:44 | |||
29th | Jake Tebbs & William Severn | ESOC | B7 | 00:49:58 | J | ||
30th | Mark Butler + 1 | STA | B3 | 00:51:41 | H | ||
31st | Toby de Mierre | IND | M7 | 00:52:34 | H | ||
32nd | Tommy Rollins | SN | M6 | 00:52:37 | H | ||
33rd | Rupert & Dominic | FH | B6 | 00:52:50 | J | ||
34th | Adam Preininger & Robin Warner | ESOC | B6 | 00:54:49 | J | ||
35th | Hugo Symonds | STA | B4 | 01:00:32 | |||
36th | Haig Brown | IND | M65 | 01:05:22 | |||
37th | Matthew Orilly & Jenson Morris | GA | B7 | 01:10:13 | J | ||
38th | Bryn Griffiths | FH | B8 | 01:14:48 | |||
39th | Henry Symonds | STA | B6 | 01:25:19 | |||
40th | Lisbet & Lizzy | FH | G9 | 02:08:53 | J |