Short Blue

Splits

5.4km 50m

Pos Name School Age Class Time Junior Pair Helping Adult Non Helping Adult
1st James Lyne SLOW M21 00:30:00      
2nd Paul Couldridge SLOW M40 00:30:04      
3rd Matthias Mahr SLOW M40 00:32:42      
4th Matthew Schepisi SLOW M21 00:32:52      
5th Abi Weeds SLOW W40 00:33:38      
6th Peter Jones SN M60 00:36:11      
7th Paul Fox SN M55 00:37:00      
8th Melanie Slade SN W45 00:37:14      
9th Stephen McKinley SN M50 00:38:16      
10th Paul Todd LOK M40 00:38:20      
11th Dave Ryder SN M55 00:39:42      
12th Keith Belsey SN M50 00:40:55      
13th Simon Dunkley SN M50 00:41:37      
14th Robin Smith SOC M65 00:41:41      
15th Steve Bailey SN M55 00:41:54      
16th Cameron Lamond SN M45 00:41:59      
17th Marc Ebanks SN M45 00:42:42      
18th Sue Bett SN W50 00:43:03      
19th Sam Anderson SN M21 00:43:13      
20th Paul Martin SN M50 00:44:59      
21st Adam Hecquet SN M40 00:45:40      
22nd Adam Rose SN M45 00:46:20      
23rd Angus Lund SLOW M45 00:47:00      
24th Andy Robinson SLOW M60 00:49:07      
25th Richard Catmur   M60 00:49:40      
26th Christopher Ashenden SN M50 00:50:50      
27th Lucy Paton SN W55 00:51:09      
28th Dorte Torpe Hansen SLOW W50 00:52:22      
29th Debra Robinson SN W50 00:53:44      
30th Alan Wallis SN M60 00:54:33      
31st Philip Gristwood MV M65 00:54:44      
32nd Peter Martin MV M55 00:55:17      
33rd Marcus Bateman SN M50 00:55:19      
34th David Watkins BADO M55 00:55:58      
35th Andrew Cairns   M21 00:56:48      
36th Zsolt Podolyak SN M45 00:58:15      
37th Peter Dudman SO M65 00:59:36      
38th Mike Elliot MV M65 01:00:13      
39th Jonathan Johns SN M60 01:00:58      
40th Lydia Farzin-nia SLOW W21 01:03:24      
41st George Engelhardt MV M65 01:03:41      
42nd Helen Ashenden SN W50 01:06:51      
43rd Eleanor Smyth SACF G12 01:21:32      
m10 Tom Frost SN M50 00:44:25      

Light Green

Splits

4.2km 40m

Pos Name School Age Class Time Junior Pair Helping Adult Non Helping Adult
1st Jonah Rose SN M16 00:34:11      
2nd Matthew Hearn   M21 00:37:13      
3rd Phoebe KIng GO W14 00:37:38   H  
4th Katie Clarke SN W45 00:37:54      
5th Dave Chapman SN M60 00:40:45      
6th R Cooke SN M55 00:41:13      
7th Chris Marshall CHIG M40 00:42:11      
8th Reg Fowler IND M55 00:42:37      
9th Sebastian Edwards SAC B12 00:43:17      
10th Helen Le Page SN W40 00:43:59      
11th Margaret Brown SO W55 00:44:02      
12th Tina Mills-Hicks GO G7 00:44:34 J    
13th Mike Chittenden BOF M50 00:45:28      
14th Gill Sharp   W55 00:46:09      
15th Robert Greenway MV B11 00:47:11      
16th Nathan Judd CFCS B9 00:47:19      
17th Anna Fowler GO W18 00:47:42      
18th Leianne Upton MV W55 00:49:25      
19th Linda Cairns SN W55 00:52:35      
20th Gary Cooles SN M55 00:53:52      
21st Sarah Thomas SN W55 00:53:55      
22nd Virginia Catmur   W60 00:55:20      
23rd David Lane SN M65 00:55:25      
24th Vaughan Thomas SN M55 00:55:32      
25th Tim Pugh GO M70 00:55:34      
26th Martin Jackson SN M50 00:56:20      
27th Robert Leppard SN M65 00:57:22      
28th Tony Painter SN M70 01:01:27      
29th Sue Cooles SN W55 01:01:42      
30th Gemma Cooles SN W21 01:02:12      
31st Christine Glew SLOW W60 01:02:56      
32nd Terina Notz SN W55 01:22:08      
33rd Philippa Guildford ESOC W60 01:26:11      
34th Trish Wallis SN W65 01:39:55      

Orange

Splits

3.1km 35m

Pos Name School Age Class Time Junior Pair Helping Adult Non Helping Adult
1st Alastair Rushforth TOM B8 00:21:16      
2nd Leah Rushforth TOM G9 00:22:24      
3rd Ben Watkins BADO M16 00:22:57      
4th Rosa Webb TOM G10 00:24:33      
5th Becky Mitchel & Beck Page IND W21 00:25:37      
6th Mathew Edwards IND M50 00:27:01      
7th William Boyce ESOC B10 00:27:21      
8th Heather Rushforth SN W40 00:27:57      
9th Sarah Miller SN G12 00:28:28      
10th Lauren Miller INd G13 00:28:48      
11th Catherine Miller SN W55 00:28:57      
12th Idris Wills ESOC B7 00:33:03      
13th Jocie Hilton SN G6 00:33:54   H  
14th Ethan Daplyn SN B5 00:35:12     N
15th Zoe Toye GO W12 00:37:54      
16th Lodo edwards INd M12 00:39:40      
17th Dianne O'Donoghue MV W50 00:39:56      
18th Tom Watkins BADO M14 00:41:49      
19th Monty Nendick CFCS B5 00:41:56      
20th Richard Jones EVR M50 00:42:43      
21st Julie Leppard SN W60 00:43:41      
22nd Tarryn Allen SN G6 00:45:26      
23rd Christian Nicholson ESOC B8 00:46:38      
24th John Brown SN M80 00:54:11      
25th Joanna Bernie & Sharky IND W50 00:55:42      
26th Maxine Dunn SN W50 01:01:42      
27th Julie Extance SN W50 01:01:48      
28th BRIAN FRANCIS SN M80 01:14:08      
m3 David Johnson Alec Tom IND M21 00:22:47      
w7 Owen Sleath ESOC B8 00:40:14      
w7 Sebastian Cocklin ESOC B8 00:41:14      
m13 Andrea Dawn Buckle BOF W35 01:11:46      

Yellow

Splits

2.3km 30m

Pos Name School Age Class Time Junior Pair Helping Adult Non Helping Adult
1st Samuel Dixon IND B7 00:19:14     N
2nd Thomas Rollins SN B5 00:20:04      
3rd Graham Davidson STA B7 00:20:09      
4th Christina Kirkby GO W10 00:21:34     N
5th Sam Fitzgerald STA B4 00:22:48      
6th Lucy Fitzgerald STA G7 00:23:51      
7th Mathilda Aspinall STA G5 00:24:23      
8th Helen Whapshott SN W55 00:24:24      
9th Edward Fitzgerald STA B4 00:24:54   H  
10th Aidan Hilton SN B4 00:25:06      
11th Poppy Perry STA G5 00:26:00      
12th Charlotte Slade SN G4 00:26:49      
13th Dan Skinnner IND M18 00:26:56      
14th Owen Le Page SN B7 00:27:05      
15th Finn Le Page SN B9 00:27:13      
16th Robert Davidson STA B5 00:28:39      
17th Sam Shackleton ESOC B10 00:29:18     N
18th Abigail Toye GO G4 00:29:21      
19th Harrison Iles STA B3 00:29:39   H  
20th William Slater STA B3 00:29:51   H  
21st James Dixon IND B13 00:33:15      
22nd Livia Daplyn SN G3 00:34:09   H  
23rd Tobi Mahr SLOW B1 00:35:13      
24th Sam Dundas Ben Frewer ESOC B6 00:36:34 J H  
25th George Harnden STA B4 00:38:21   H  
26th Jack Ogilvie Adam Morschiner ESOC B6 01:06:17 J    
m5 Elif Akkemik STA G7 00:36:19