Short Blue

Splits

4.6km 120m

Pos Name School Age Class Time Junior Pair Non Helping Adult Helping Adult
1st Thomas Howell SN B13 00:28:37      
2nd David Rollins BAOC M50 00:32:50      
3rd Sarah Rollins SN W40 00:33:47      
4th Laurence Townley SN M45 00:36:30      
5th Keith Belsey SN M50 00:38:43      
6th James Wilkinson BKO M21 00:40:51      
7th Terry Furlong BAOC M21 00:42:58      
8th Jonathan Steed BADO M55 00:43:11      
9th Robin Bishop TVOC M50 00:43:34      
10th Jan Travnicek TVOC M40 00:43:49      
11th Melanie Slade SN W50 00:44:13      
12th Rob Woods RAFO M45 00:47:37      
13th Lucy Paton SN W55 00:49:35      
14th Marc Roberts IND M55 00:49:46      
15th David Lane SN M65 00:52:06      
16th Mikhail Gryaznevich TVOC M60 00:52:11      
17th Alan Wallis SN M60 00:53:18      
18th Zsolt Podolyak SN M50 00:54:12      
19th Laurie Rose BADO M65 00:55:18      
20th Georgi Gospodinov BKO M50 00:55:35      
21st Colin Swallow SN M60 00:57:10      
22nd Debra Robinson SN W50 00:58:20      
23rd Peter Riches TVOC M65 00:58:50      
24th Philip Gristwood MV M65 01:00:13      
25th Jon Magee SN M50 01:00:57      
26th Ian Roberts MV M50 01:02:14      
27th Mark Thompson TVOC M60 01:02:44      
28th Marcus Bateman SN M50 01:05:47      
29th Katie Clarke SN W45 01:06:18      
30th Dimitar Gospodinou BKO M21 01:06:35      
31st Martin Lock GO M70 01:07:45      
32nd Chris Bradshaw SN M40 01:07:55      
33rd Wenwei Lui GO M21 01:08:07      
34th Alex + Al Radford SN M21 01:11:53      
35th Helen Rivers GO W60 01:12:15      
36th Stephen Gurd SN M50 01:14:06      
37th Chris Rose BADO W65 01:18:47      
38th Chris Barrington Brown BAOC M60 01:30:30      
39th Chris Collins IND M35 01:31:39      
40th Ben Rivers GO M70 01:35:52      
m18 Martin Kensett SN M50 00:45:16      
w5 Sue Bett SN W50 00:50:15      
w1 Andrew Woodhouse IND M35 00:52:24      
w5 Brian Burt BKO M55 01:06:51      
m12-18 Martin Jackson SN M50 01:11:02      
m18 Bill Alexander MV M75 01:30:03      

Light Green

Splits

3.4km 70m

Pos Name School Age Class Time Junior Pair Non Helping Adult Helping Adult
1st Sarah Francis SN W50 00:39:59      
2nd Alastair Rushforth TOM B10 00:43:47      
3rd Mike Chittenden BOF M50 00:43:55      
4th David Saunders HH M55 00:44:29      
5th Inara Gipsle TVOC W65 00:47:38      
6th Will Emmerson ESOC B9 00:53:08      
7th Robert Greenway CFCS B13 00:58:37      
8th Jocie Hilton SN G8 01:01:37      
9th Thomas Arnison ESOC B10 01:01:43      
10th Leah Rushforth TOM G11 01:04:16      
11th Alison Saunders HH W55 01:09:39      
12th Paul Smith BADO M50 01:18:55      
13th Vaughan Thomas SN M55 01:19:08      
14th Peter Smith SN M55 01:25:09      
15th June Jurman + Linda Hack IND W50 01:27:42      
16th Sean Powers RAFO M40 01:33:47      
17th Jemima Haywood-Bhikha SLOW W18 01:37:50      
18th David Bell + Louise Parry BAOC W40 01:47:01      
19th Steve Bailey SN M55 02:07:11      
20th Linda Radford SN W21 02:16:05      
21st Yunpeng Li + Jianyi Zheng IND M21 02:22:08      
m9 Jane Archer SN W60 00:47:05      
m3 Robert Leppard SN M65 01:02:11      
m3 Phil Chatterley IND M65 01:03:11      
m2-14 Stephen Peacock SN M65 01:07:29      
m3 m12 m14-15 Maxine Dunn SN W55 02:08:02      

Orange

Splits

2.5km 50m

Pos Name School Age Class Time Junior Pair Non Helping Adult Helping Adult
1st Thomas Rollins SN B7 00:21:05      
2nd Samuel Dixon SN B9 00:31:13      
3rd Finn Le Page SN B7 00:38:39      
4th Michael Le Marie SN M65 00:40:12      
5th Owen Le Page SN B4 00:40:22      
6th Jo Maccourt + Mike Payne IND W21 00:42:40      
7th Matthew Jackson STA B8 00:45:41      
8th Charlotte Slade SN G6 00:48:09      
9th Flo Parke BKO G7 00:48:35   N  
10th Lottie Parke BKO G8 00:49:37   N  
11th Ameila Wing BKO G8 00:50:28   N  
12th Alastair Wynne BKO B7 00:55:09   N  
13th Julie Leppard SN W60 01:00:00      
14th Paula Keyes SN W55 01:16:55      
15th Claire + Anita IND W50 01:19:05      
16th Shuhui Zhenjeng IND W21 01:55:22      
m8-12 Thomas Fleming CFC B7 01:02:12      

Yellow

Splits

1.8km 30m

Pos Name School Age Class Time Junior Pair Non Helping Adult Helping Adult
1st Aidan Hilton SN B6 00:16:32      
2nd Danel Orbell STA B4 00:17:50     H
3rd Jake Hilton SN B4 00:18:52      
4th Jack Thabrew STA B6 00:19:07      
5th Theo Hearn BKO B5 00:19:47      
6th Grace Lamond IND W16 00:19:49      
7th Violet Evans IND W10 00:20:11     H
8th William Brackley STA B4 00:20:22     H
9th Nuala Cawley + Harriet Parke BKO G4 00:20:57 J    
10th Austin Wormleighton STA B3 00:21:20     H
11th Jack Pearson + Wilf Hearn BKO B3 00:23:10 J    
12th= George Cotton STA B5 00:24:09      
12th= Christian Moller-Butcher SN B7 00:24:09      
14th George Wormleighton STA B4 00:24:59   N  
15th Vatsal Bhikha SLOW M45 00:27:52      
16th Frederik Moller-Butcher SN B6 00:28:17      
17th Harry Pearson + Heath Burrows BKO B6 00:28:33 J    
18th Harry + Nicholas Emmerson ESOC B7 00:28:50 J    
19th William Slater STA B5 00:32:09      
20th Matthew Thornton STA B6 00:35:24      
21st Dylan Perry STA B4 00:35:37     H
22nd Harrison Iles STA B5 00:37:01      
23rd Cameron Smile ESOC B5 00:37:25     H
24th Charlie Hearn BKO B6 00:39:14      
25th Thomas Horne STA B4 00:39:34     H
26th Matthew Mills STA B4 00:39:36      
27th B Hunt IND M55 00:40:19      
28th Bia Teagle BKO G6 00:41:10   N  
29th Maddie Woodcock BKO G6 00:42:12   N  
m10 Luke Penny-Green STA B4 00:22:23     H
w3 m6-7 m10 Jack Pearson BKO B3 00:39:29      
m10 Libby Thabrew STA G7 01:02:46