9.1km 70m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alistair Masson | EUOC | M21 | 00:47:22 |
2nd | Tim Morgan | EUOC | M21 | 00:50:27 |
3rd | Tom Davies | SLOW | M40 | 00:56:09 |
4th | Tom Dobra | UBOC | M21 | 00:56:58 |
5th | Samuel Fielding | SHUOC | M20 | 00:57:10 |
6th | Andy Brett | BAOC | M21 | 00:57:38 |
7th | Matthias Mahr | SLOW | M40 | 00:57:47 |
8th | Duncan Grassie | SLOW | M35 | 00:58:21 |
9th | David Rollins | BAOC | M50 | 00:59:46 |
10th | Nigel Bunn | TVOC | M50 | 01:00:38 |
11th | Sarah Rollins | SN | W40 | 01:01:44 |
12th | Colin Dutkiewicz | SLOW | M45 | 01:02:03 |
13th | Huw Stradling | BAOC | M21 | 01:02:24 |
14th | Kevin Fielding | HH | M50 | 01:03:22 |
15th | Yordan Kolev | SLOW | M21 | 01:04:03 |
16th | Eoghan Wiles | BOK | M21 | 01:04:31 |
17th | Mark Saunders | BKO | M40 | 01:04:39 |
18th | Abi Weeds | SLOW | W40 | 01:04:56 |
19th | Evan Bowers | HH | M18 | 01:05:53 |
20th | Thomas Cochrane | NGOC | M21 | 01:06:16 |
21st | Nick Cooper | SN | M40 | 01:06:23 |
22nd | Michael Muggeridge | HAVOC | M55 | 01:06:32 |
23rd | Peter Daplyn | SN | M35 | 01:06:42 |
24th | Roger Thetford | TVOC | M55 | 01:06:50 |
25th | Alan Velecky | SO | M50 | 01:07:33 |
26th | Richard Collyer | GO | M40 | 01:07:49 |
27th | Simon Errington | HH | M55 | 01:07:58 |
28th | Laurence Townley | SN | M45 | 01:08:20 |
29th | Keith Masson | MV | M55 | 01:08:31 |
30th | Rob Smart | BKO | M45 | 01:09:11 |
31st | Mark Adams | HH | M55 | 01:09:32 |
32nd | John Oakes | WIM | M45 | 01:09:47 |
33rd | Samuel Leitch | SO | M18 | 01:10:07 |
34th | Paul Fox | SN | M55 | 01:10:24 |
35th | Nick Bennett | SN | M21 | 01:10:33 |
36th | Paul Martin | SN | M50 | 01:11:36 |
37th | Rob Keel | GO | M35 | 01:11:51 |
38th | Adam Poole | TVOC | M21 | 01:12:11 |
39th | Alan Leakey | SLOW | M65 | 01:12:59 |
40th | Robert Neal | RAFO | M21 | 01:13:01 |
41st | Neville Baker | TVOC | M65 | 01:13:55 |
42nd | Angel Georgiev | SLOW | M21 | 01:14:17 |
43rd= | Graeme Francis | LVO | M50 | 01:14:54 |
43rd= | Keith Belsey | SN | M50 | 01:14:54 |
45th | Gordon Parker | SLOW | M55 | 01:15:11 |
46th | Thomas Jarvis | RAFO | M20 | 01:15:46 |
47th | Daniel Hodson | SOC | M21 | 01:15:54 |
48th | Peter Dobra | UBOC | M20 | 01:17:09 |
49th | Rob Woods | RAFO | M45 | 01:17:18 |
50th | Oliver Smith | SN | M16 | 01:17:37 |
51st | Ben Lonsdale | RAFO | M35 | 01:17:39 |
52nd | Guy Lidbury | HAVOC | M45 | 01:19:19 |
53rd | Katherine Bett | SN | W21 | 01:20:10 |
54th | Matthew Harden | HH | M18 | 01:22:22 |
55th | Katie Blackford | BADO | W21 | 01:22:28 |
56th= | Chris Poole | RAFO | M55 | 01:23:53 |
56th= | Stephanie Moss | SLOW | W40 | 01:23:53 |
58th | Mike Frizzell | BADO | M60 | 01:24:38 |
59th | Nick Richards | IND | M21 | 01:25:18 |
60th | Rob Hick | WSX | M55 | 01:25:39 |
61st | Donatas Tumaitis | SLOW | M21 | 01:27:39 |
62nd | Simon Moss | SLOW | M50 | 01:27:41 |
63rd | Simon Dunkley | SN | M50 | 01:29:19 |
64th | Clinton Montague | IND | M21 | 01:30:28 |
65th | Tony Harden | HH | M55 | 01:32:42 |
66th | Alex Hollingsworth | TVOC | M45 | 01:33:36 |
67th | Charlotte Coles | TVOC | W35 | 01:37:56 |
68th | Marie-Anne Fischer | TVOC | W55 | 01:39:36 |
69th | Sarah Louise Francis | SN | W50 | 01:47:31 |
m11-42 | James Errington | HH | M21 | 00:21:11 |
m27-28 | Nicholas Jarvis | SO | M21 | 00:56:17 |
m33 | Sue Carter | SLOW | W50 | 01:15:53 |
8.1km 60m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Nat Skidmore | TVOC | M21 | 00:58:12 |
2nd | Jan Travnicek | TVOC | M40 | 00:58:59 |
3rd | Melanie Slade | SN | W50 | 01:00:56 |
4th | Rebecca Dal Bon | SLOW | W21 | 01:01:27 |
5th | Alastair Oates | BAOC | M45 | 01:02:19 |
6th | david lobley | DFOK | M50 | 01:02:42 |
7th | Christophe Pige | NGOC | M45 | 01:03:41 |
8th | Nick Green | GO | M55 | 01:04:23 |
9th | Jon Chandler | LOK | M50 | 01:05:22 |
10th | Josh M'Caw | HH | M18 | 01:05:43 |
11th | Alex Owen | LOK | M40 | 01:06:22 |
12th | Laura Parkes | HH | W21 | 01:07:15 |
13th | Stephen McKinley | SN | M50 | 01:08:08 |
14th | Alan Hickling | SAX | M50 | 01:09:08 |
15th | Fiona Tam | SLOW | W21 | 01:09:34 |
16th | David Hodson | HH | M50 | 01:10:40 |
17th | Woo Allen | BAOC | W50 | 01:10:44 |
18th | Neil Speers | DFOK | M50 | 01:11:34 |
19th | John Dalton | TVOC | M55 | 01:13:34 |
20th | Sascha Noar | HH | M45 | 01:15:59 |
21st | David Faulkner | BOK | M55 | 01:16:48 |
22nd | Tim Hughes | TVOC | M65 | 01:17:59 |
23rd | Keith Davies | M50 | 01:18:17 | |
24th | Kevin Parkes | HH | M60 | 01:18:40 |
25th | Shane Muggeridge | HAVOC | M20 | 01:21:59 |
26th | Ian Watson | SN | M55 | 01:25:41 |
27th | 8641631 12:33:47 | 01:27:06 | ||
28th | Gwen Tanner | BOK | W55 | 01:34:04 |
29th | Eoin Sharkey | BKO | M50 | 01:41:41 |
w15 rtd | Jason Edwards | BAOC | M45 |
7.2km 60m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time | Manual Adj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alun Jones | TVOC | M60 | 00:49:23 | |
2nd | Charles Bromley Gardner | BAOC | M55 | 00:49:53 | |
3rd | Paul Taylor | TVOC | M40 | 00:52:56 | |
4th | Colin Dickson | BAOC | M60 | 00:53:10 | |
5th | Julian Hartwell | SOC | M60 | 00:56:23 | |
6th | James Lowthian | NOC | M18 | 00:57:11 | |
7th | Axel Blomquist | BAOC | M65 | 00:57:55 | |
8th | Charlotte Turner | SLOW | W21 | 00:58:10 | |
9th | Graham Nilsen | DEE | M60 | 00:58:36 | |
10th | Ian Buxton | TVOC | M50 | 00:58:39 | |
11th | James Woods | RAFO | M21 | 00:58:42 | |
12th | Matthew Grant | SN | M45 | 00:58:49 | |
13th | James Rhodes | BAOC | 00:59:13 | ||
14th | Pete Jones | SN | M60 | 00:59:32 | |
15th | Steve Jarvis | SO | M55 | 01:00:02 | |
16th | Rupert Robinson | IND | M21 | 01:00:07 | |
17th | Martha Paton | SN | W21 | 01:00:19 | |
18th | Dave Chapman | SN | M65 | 01:02:00 | |
19th | Tom Birthwright | NGOC | M35 | 01:02:22 | |
20th | Peter Langmaid | HOC | M50 | 01:02:39 | |
21st | Peter Martin | SAX | M65 | 01:04:32 | |
22nd | Megan Bett | SN | W20 | 01:04:54 | |
23rd | Derick Mercer | BKO | M50 | 01:05:03 | |
24th | Ian Byford | HH | M60 | 01:05:21 | |
25th | Miles Scarponi | CCR | M20 | 01:05:29 | |
26th | Tim Sands | BOK | M65 | 01:05:49 | |
27th | Jon Magee | SN | M50 | 01:06:12 | |
28th | Stu Levene | HH | M45 | 01:06:49 | |
29th | Justin Farhall | MV | M40 | 01:07:22 | |
30th | Neil Frankum | BKO | M45 | 01:07:44 | |
31st | Ian Sayer | WSX | M65 | 01:08:22 | |
32nd | John Tzanetis | SN | M50 | 01:08:41 | |
33rd | Nicki Adams | SLOW | W40 | 01:08:46 | |
34th | Doug Greenwood | BKO | M45 | 01:09:08 | |
35th | Kevin Bracher | SOC | M60 | 01:09:11 | |
36th | Wenwei Liu | GO | M21 | 01:09:33 | |
37th | Tim Clark | IND | M35 | 01:09:43 | |
38th | Trish Monks | BKO | W40 | 01:09:59 | |
39th | Duncan Finch | SO | M50 | 01:10:16 | |
40th | Helen Errington | HH | W55 | 01:10:32 | |
41st | Iain Bell | SN | M50 | 01:10:55 | |
42nd | Nikolay Kolev | SLOW | W50 | 01:11:22 | |
43rd | Jessica Paton | SN | W21 | 01:12:10 | |
44th | Andrew Evans | DFOK | M60 | 01:12:22 | |
45th | Simon Greenwood | SAX | M60 | 01:13:02 | |
46th | Nikolay Yanev | SLOW | M45 | 01:14:11 | |
47th | Tim Keogh | MV | M55 | 01:14:18 | |
48th | Michael Merritt | SO | M60 | 01:14:54 | |
49th | Ian Byrne | SMOC | M60 | 01:15:03 | |
50th | Andrew Welsh | HAVOC | M65 | 01:15:55 | |
51st | Darren Welch | BAOC | M50 | 01:16:09 | |
52nd | Terence Hosking | BKO | M50 | 01:16:27 | |
53rd | Adam Leaf | HH | M55 | 01:17:12 | |
54th | Joe House | SO | M60 | 01:18:44 | |
55th | Carolyn Dent | BOK | W55 | 01:20:24 | |
56th | Naomi Drewitt | DFOK | W40 | 01:22:23 | |
57th | Gillian Bowers | HH | W45 | 01:25:28 | |
58th | Richard Stanhope | SLOW | M60 | 01:25:45 | |
59th | Kim Rowe | SLOW | M55 | 01:27:11 | |
60th | Christopher Gurd | SN | M18 | 01:30:05 | |
61st | Mike Bray | SN | M60 | 01:30:24 | |
62nd | Roger Cliffe | TVOC | M45 | 01:30:50 | |
63rd | Philip Craven | DFOK | M60 | 01:31:36 | |
64th | Roger Wilson | SLOW | M55 | 01:32:36 | |
65th | Nigel Clemens | SLOW | M55 | 01:36:53 | |
66th | Stephen Gurd | SN | M50 | 01:38:34 | |
67th | Graham Sutton | MV | M70 | 01:39:03 | |
68th | Michael White | MV | M80 | 02:50:24 | |
m20-29 | Steve Blount | SO | M55 | 00:51:49 | |
m9 | Nick Nourse | NWO | M55 | 00:52:21 | |
m10 m21 | Steve Bailey | SN | M55 | 00:59:40 | |
m10 | Charlie Turner | SLOW | M65 | 01:00:19 | |
w26 | Georgi Gospodinov | BKO | M50 | 01:02:37 | |
m9 | Jane Lambert | SO | W55 | 01:04:30 | |
m21 | Martin Bruno | SN | 01:04:34 | ||
m21 | Jon Steed | BADO | M55 | 01:05:10 | |
m21 | Alan Wallis | SN | M60 | 01:12:48 | |
m5 | Jon Darley | GO | M50 | 01:13:24 | |
m9 | Andrew Cummings | HH | M65 | 01:15:44 | |
m21 | Keith Lowthian | NOC | M45 | 01:18:13 |
6km 50m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sam Anderson | SN | M21 | 00:49:38 |
2nd | Alex Bett | SN | M21 | 00:51:45 |
3rd | David Dorling | DFOK | M45 | 00:55:02 |
4th | Julia Jarvis | SO | W50 | 00:55:45 |
5th | Andrea Rebora | SLOW | M45 | 00:56:27 |
6th | Jill Blount | SO | W55 | 00:57:42 |
7th | Diane Leakey | SLOW | W60 | 00:58:41 |
8th | Jo Chapman | W45 | 00:59:06 | |
9th | Ian Prosser | BAOC | M60 | 00:59:32 |
10th | Vesela Chokoeva | SLOW | W45 | 00:59:51 |
11th | Raffaella Marin | SLOW | W50 | 01:03:07 |
12th | Carol Prosser | BAOC | W55 | 01:03:46 |
13th | Tony Ludford | BADO | M70 | 01:04:04 |
14th | Alison Coles | MV | W50 | 01:04:09 |
15th | Paul Langston | HH | M65 | 01:04:41 |
16th | Chris Johnson | BOK | M65 | 01:05:01 |
17th | Philip Gristwood | MV | M65 | 01:05:58 |
18th | Mark Thompson | TVOC | M60 | 01:06:05 |
19th | Kieran Devine | BAOC | M65 | 01:07:24 |
20th | Georgina Oates | LOK | W18 | 01:07:31 |
21st | Serena Ludford | BADO | W50 | 01:08:08 |
22nd | Mike Turner | SO | M65 | 01:08:53 |
23rd | Annie Andonova | GO | W21 | 01:09:04 |
24th | Catherine Galvin | LOK | W55 | 01:09:30 |
25th | Philip Fawkner-Corbett | BOK | M65 | 01:09:35 |
26th | Shona Masson | SO | W21 | 01:09:50 |
27th | Mike Bolton | MV | M65 | 01:10:24 |
28th | David Kingdon | SAX | M65 | 01:12:31 |
29th | Clive Hillier | LOK | M50 | 01:13:04 |
30th | Amelia Wing | BKO | 01:14:52 | |
31st | Imogen Woodcock | BKO | 01:15:51 | |
32nd | Peter Dudman | SO | M65 | 01:18:11 |
33rd | Julie Collins | DFOK | W55 | 01:21:14 |
34th | Mike Elliot | MV | M65 | 01:22:33 |
35th | Mike Forrest | BOK | M60 | 01:31:07 |
36th | mark collins | DFOK | M55 | 01:31:55 |
37th | Robert Leppard | SN | M65 | 01:32:40 |
38th | Alex Radford | SN | M40 | 01:33:17 |
m11 | Jane Morgan | SOC | W55 | 00:54:46 |
m10 | Sheralee Bailey | DFOK | W45 | 00:56:23 |
w2 | Mike Christopher | WIM | M60 | 00:58:12 |
m10 | John Van Rooyen | SAX | M65 | 01:03:30 |
m10 | Jim Prowting | TVOC | M70 | 01:04:03 |
m9 | Julie Lobley | DFOK | W50 | 01:09:10 |
m10 | Laurence Gossage | BOK | M65 | 01:14:28 |
m10 | Nigel Saker | SLOW | M70 | 01:20:49 |
m6 | Martin Wiles | IND | M55 | 01:28:17 |
5.1km 35m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | David Frampton | HH | M45 | 00:42:55 |
2nd | Martin Wilson | BKO | M70 | 00:43:53 |
3rd | Jon Coles | MV | M50 | 00:47:38 |
4th | Chris Hooker | SO | M55 | 00:47:54 |
5th | Alan Kersley | BADO | M60 | 00:50:52 |
6th | Lucy Paton | SN | W55 | 00:51:08 |
7th | Lily Scarponi | CCR Roma | W21 | 00:52:46 |
8th | David Fisher | MV | M65 | 00:54:18 |
9th | Simon Ling | MV | M70 | 00:55:15 |
10th | John Duffield | HH | M70 | 00:55:21 |
11th | Martin Lock | GO | M70 | 00:55:32 |
12th | Elisabeth Dickson | BAOC | W60 | 00:55:36 |
13th | Izumi Magee | SN | W18 | 00:55:57 |
14th | Karen Mills-Hicks | GO | W40 | 00:56:08 |
15th | Alan Jones | BKO | M50 | 00:56:59 |
16th | Christopher Moon | BOK | M65 | 00:57:31 |
17th | Emily Blackford | BADO | W21 | 00:57:48 |
18th | Geoff Goodwin | DFOK | M65 | 00:58:01 |
19th | Phoebe King | GO | W14 | 00:58:13 |
20th | Aimee Darley | GO | W16 | 00:58:38 |
21st | Phil Stradling | BKO | M60 | 00:58:47 |
22nd | Fiona Clough | BKO | W55 | 01:00:07 |
23rd | Esther Woods | RAFO | W18 | 01:00:29 |
24th | Helen Rollins | CCR ROMA | W55 | 01:00:55 |
25th | Carol House | SO | W60 | 01:01:17 |
26th | Ted McDonald | BOK | M75 | 01:01:54 |
27th | John Chappell | TVOC | M70 | 01:02:20 |
28th | Ian Smith | WAOC | M60 | 01:02:40 |
29th= | Jane Blackford | BADO | W45 | 01:02:49 |
29th= | Brian Pilling | SN | M70 | 01:02:49 |
31st | Brian Burt | BKO | M55 | 01:03:24 |
32nd | Aya Magee | SN | W16 | 01:03:54 |
33rd | Sue Hands | WIM | W70 | 01:04:02 |
34th | Ray Curtis | CHIG | M60 | 01:04:23 |
35th | Katherine Pike | WIM | W55 | 01:04:41 |
36th | Dave Wright | SLOW | M60 | 01:04:43 |
37th | Angela Darley | GO | W45 | 01:04:45 |
38th | Rachel Banham | TVOC | W21 | 01:05:28 |
39th | Stephen Peacock | SN | M65 | 01:05:53 |
40th | Keith Parkes | DFOK | M70 | 01:06:08 |
41st | Pete Inness | BKO | M50 | 01:06:18 |
42nd | Garry Parmenter | HAVOC | M70 | 01:07:31 |
43rd | Andrew Cairns | SN | M21 | 01:07:44 |
44th | Jane Archer | SN | W60 | 01:07:47 |
45th | Greg Birdsseye | TVOC | M70 | 01:07:54 |
46th | Heidi Oates | BAOC | W45 | 01:08:56 |
47th | Chris McDonald | MV | M75 | 01:09:03 |
48th | Malcolm Scott | SN | M60 | 01:09:36 |
49th | Julie Astin | WSX | W65 | 01:10:21 |
50th | Glyn Thomas | BKO | M55 | 01:10:44 |
51st | James Parker | SO | M70 | 01:10:52 |
52nd | Barbara Lugton | GO | W60 | 01:10:57 |
53rd | Howard Thomas | BOK | M70 | 01:11:05 |
54th | Alan Bowers | HH | M45 | 01:11:30 |
55th | Gail Parker | SLOW | W60 | 01:11:49 |
56th | Jon Wheatcroft | TVOC | M65 | 01:12:40 |
57th | Leianne Upton | MV | W55 | 01:13:01 |
58th | Edgar Divver | BADO | M21 | 01:13:07 |
59th | Teresa Turner | SLOW | W70 | 01:14:57 |
60th | Joanna Belsey | SN | W50 | 01:15:10 |
61st | Viv Hodson | HH | W50 | 01:15:43 |
62nd | Eliza Hermann | HH | W55 | 01:15:53 |
63rd | David LeFevre | DFOK | M60 | 01:17:56 |
64th | David Oxenham | SARUM | M60 | 01:18:08 |
65th | Brian Sewell | BKO | M60 | 01:19:00 |
66th | Gill Sharp | SN | W60 | 01:19:20 |
67th | Charmaine Kwan | LOK | W21 | 01:19:21 |
68th | Janet Biggs | HAVOC | W65 | 01:19:52 |
69th | Phil M'Caw | HH | M55 | 01:21:18 |
70th | Riccardo De Tommasi | CCR ROMA | M21 | 01:22:48 |
71st | Peter Riches | TVOC | M65 | 01:26:57 |
72nd | Nicky Masson | MV | W50 | 01:27:45 |
73rd | Penny Parkes | HH | W60 | 02:01:16 |
w28 | Tamsin Moran | SOC | W21 | 00:54:32 |
m25-26 | Anna Nilsen | DEE | W60 | 00:57:30 |
m4 m7-8 m10-12 m25-27 | Alain Wilkes | BKO | M70 | 01:02:21 |
w18 | Sue Parker | BKO | W55 | 01:10:10 |
w28 | Toni Whittle | BKO | W45 | 01:10:18 |
m25 | Charles Taylor-Keane | SMOC | M60 | 01:12:29 |
3.7km 20m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Simon Oates | IND | M16 | 00:32:01 |
2nd | David Watkins | BADO | M60 | 00:33:22 |
3rd | John Briggs | BKO | M60 | 00:33:41 |
4th | Frank Edge | SN | M60 | 00:34:57 |
5th | Eddie Whittle | BKO | M45 | 00:35:13 |
6th | Joel Taylor | TVOC | M14 | 00:37:43 |
7th | Paul Hearn | HH | M50 | 00:38:09 |
8th | Tom Edelsten | GO | M75 | 00:40:17 |
9th | Andy MacGregor | BADO | M75 | 00:43:36 |
10th | Neil Watts | SO | M60 | 00:44:32 |
11th | Carol Sands | BOK | W65 | 00:45:50 |
12th | Denise Harper | BKO | W65 | 00:46:34 |
13th | Mary Nixon | SOC | W65 | 00:47:37 |
14th | Lesley King | GO | W50 | 00:49:21 |
15th | Antje Inness | BKO | W50 | 00:50:36 |
16th | Jacqui Briggs | BKO | W55 | 00:50:41 |
17th | Ellie Upton | MV | W21 | 00:50:57 |
18th | Anne Saunders | NWO | W65 | 00:51:19 |
19th | Noreen Ives | WAOC | W65 | 00:51:29 |
20th | Keith Marsden | HH | M75 | 00:51:44 |
21st | Stephen Stone | TVOC | M65 | 00:52:49 |
22nd | Brian Farhall | SO | M75 | 00:55:44 |
23rd | Ken Williams | BAOC | M80 | 00:55:52 |
24th | Leslie Hooper | SO | M75 | 00:56:27 |
25th | Peter Bennett | BKO | M75 | 00:57:04 |
26th | Eric Harper | BKO | W65 | 00:57:23 |
27th | Jillian Devine | SOC | W50 | 00:58:25 |
28th | Sally Collins | BKO | W65 | 00:58:47 |
29th | Rosemary Walklin | TVOC | W55 | 01:00:54 |
30th | Caroline Christopher | WIM | W65 | 01:01:08 |
31st | Alison Curtis | CHIG | W60 | 01:01:15 |
32nd | Linda Cairns | SN | W60 | 01:03:39 |
33rd | Susan Wilkes | BKO | W60 | 01:04:25 |
34th | Liz Stradling | BKO | W60 | 01:04:41 |
35th | Jerry Newcombe | IND | M60 | 01:04:57 |
36th | Christine Glew | SLOW | W65 | 01:05:12 |
37th | Antonia Holt | NWO | W60 | 01:05:48 |
38th | David Nixon | SOC | M70 | 01:06:27 |
39th | John Coleman | NGOC | M80 | 01:12:12 |
40th | Sue Gallagher | SO | W65 | 01:15:58 |
41st | Gill Bennett | BKO | W75 | 01:18:23 |
42nd | Bridget Hooper | SO | W70 | 01:21:36 |
43rd | David Jukes | BKO | M65 | 02:03:21 |
m12 | Marianne Dale | IND | W21 | 01:30:15 |
3km 20m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st= | Finlay Lowthian | NOC | M12 | 00:39:45 |
1st= | Sue Bett | SN | W50 | 00:39:45 |
3rd | Katy Stubbs | BKO | W60 | 00:44:28 |
4th | Susan Marsden | HH | W70 | 00:59:13 |
5th | Richard Keighley | WIM | M70 | 01:16:22 |
6th | Susan Parker | SO | W75 | 01:17:06 |
7th | Trish Wallis | SN | W65 | 01:38:34 |
8th | Jan Oxenham | SARUM | W65 | 01:50:38 |
4.3km 25m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Steve Fletcher | BKO | M65 | 00:36:44 |
2nd | Tina Mills-Hicks | GO | W14 | 00:39:50 |
3rd | Tom Inness | BKO | M14 | 00:46:11 |
4th | Sarah Darley | GO | W14 | 00:47:03 |
5th | Tegan Frampton | HH | W14 | 00:47:05 |
6th | Eleanor Shute | IND | W21 | 00:48:45 |
7th | Eleanor Davey | BADO | W20 | 00:52:24 |
8th | Liz Snell | BAOC | W21 | 00:54:34 |
9th | Kerry Cooper | SN | W40 | 00:58:18 |
10th | Mairead Duke | IND | M50 | 01:02:54 |
11th | Fran Kenden | SLOW | W65 | 01:03:39 |
12th | Amanda Bailey | SN | W55 | 01:05:11 |
13th | Yunpeng Li | IND | M21 | 01:10:37 |
14th | Linda Radford | SN | W40 | 01:13:10 |
15th | Tommy Rollins | SN | M12 | 01:14:03 |
16th | Sofia Yacoub-Rollins | SMOG | W14 | 01:15:04 |
17th | Ben Perrin | BKO | M16 | 01:21:21 |
18th | Marissa Hughes | TVOC | W45 | 01:25:53 |
19th | Daniele Fawkner-Corbett | BOK | W65 | 01:34:47 |
m3-5 m7-12 rtd | 2038848 11:48:22 | |||
w5 | Ellie Mills-hicks | GO | W14 | 00:38:08 |
w5 | Clare Skidmore | TVOC | W21 | 00:49:34 |
w6 | Steph Lambertz | W35 | 00:59:00 |
3.4km 15m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Peter Errington | HH | M20 | 00:33:50 |
2nd | Luke Mills-Hicks | GO | M12 | 00:39:59 |
3rd | Nathan Taylor | TVOC | M12 | 00:40:49 |
4th | Christopher Edge | IND | M14 | 00:44:39 |
5th | Matteo Rebora | SLOW | M12 | 00:45:20 |
6th | Christopher Walker+2 | LOK | M45 | 00:50:16 |
7th | Charlotte Slade | SN | W10 | 00:51:51 |
8th | Sue Buxton | TVOC | W50 | 00:51:58 |
9th | Adam Rennie | IND | M6 | 00:52:53 |
10th | A Ward | 00:53:30 | ||
11th | Natalie Wing + Maddie | BKO | 00:56:07 | |
12th | Thomas Fleming | MV | M12 | 00:56:08 |
13th | Chevonne Slade | SN | 01:08:52 |
2.5km 10m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Robin Inness | BKO | M10 | 00:20:25 |
2nd | Ethan Daplyn | SN | M12 | 00:20:47 |
3rd | John Palmer | IND | M10 | 00:21:55 |
4th | Roy Palmer | IND | M45 | 00:21:56 |
5th | Jamie King | GO | M10 | 00:24:01 |
6th | Axel Blomquist | BAOC | M65 | 00:24:11 |
7th | Charlie Maule-Lidbury | HAVOC | M10 | 00:26:04 |
8th | Tom Cope +1 | CLARO | M8 | 00:26:11 |
9th | Elliot Perrin | BKO | M10 | 00:27:16 |
10th | Vidhula Baradwaaj | IND | W10 | 00:28:39 |
11th | Edward and Matthew Bradshaw | SN | M10 | 00:32:09 |
12th | Livia Daplyn | SN | W10 | 00:33:03 |
13th | Thomas White | IND | M8 | 00:33:06 |
14th | Daniel Cliffe | TVOC | M16 | 00:48:15 |
15th | Leon Fletcher | IND | M10 | 01:08:02 |
m8-13 | Hannah Greenslade | IND | 00:26:52 |
1.2km 5m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Harry Briggs | BAOC | M10 | 00:10:43 |
2nd | S Rhodes | IND | 00:12:48 | |
3rd | ANNA MARIA Yaneva | SLOW | W10 | 00:15:29 |
4th | Krum Yanev | SLOW | M10 | 00:18:28 |
5th= | Ana Fletcher | IND | W10 | 00:19:52 |
5th= | Emelia Skedmore | TVOC | W2 | 00:19:52 |
m11 | Erin Cooper | SN | W10 | 00:15:47 |